56. Auction, Catalogue no. 19

Otto Berenbrock (1907-1985)

Ohne Titel 1965   Sold!

6.3 × 10.5 cm

Auf Büttenpapier geklebt, verso signiert, datiert,mit Widmung versehen.

en Mixed techniques on paper. Pasted on laid paper, signed, dated and dedicated on verso.

Object no. 18383-7

Overview Otto Berenbrock (1907-1985)