56. Auktion, Katalognummer 93
Ludwig Großmann (*1949)
A feel like cream I 1991
Gouache, Kugelschreiber teilweise eingeritzt auf Pappe
21,6 × 29,0 cm
Signiert, datiert, betitelt. Im Passepartout freigestellt.
Gouache, ballpoint pen partially incised on cardboard. Signed, dated, titled. In the passepartout exempted.
Objektnummer 18402-95