56. Auktion, Katalognummer 222
Emil Schumacher (1912-1999)
Farbaquatintaradierung und Prägung auf Bütten
20,2 × 14,8 cm
Signiert, nummeriert »10/75«. Blattgröße: 32,4 x 25,0 cm. Lose unter Passepartout.
Colour aquatint and embossing on hand made paper. Signed, numbered »10/75«. Sheet size: 32,4 x 25,0 cm. Loosely under passepartout.
Objektnummer 18339-208