56. Auktion, Katalognummer 30
Rolf Cavael (1898-1979)
Lithofa 61/44 1961
Farblithographie auf Bütten
43,6 × 30,2 cm
Signiert, betitelt. Im Stein monogrammiert. Auflage 200 Exemplare. Blattgröße: 57,2 x 41,8 cm.
Color lithograph on laid paper´. Signed, titled. Monogrammed in the stone. Edition of 200 copies. Sheet size: 57.2 x 41.8 cm.
Objektnummer 18296-208